Practice Schedule 2016
All Programs

Competitive Travel Schedule 2016/Fall

 

U9-2008

 

U10-2007

 

U11-2006

 

U12-2005

 

Elite

Village Green North

Coach Jimmy

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

 5 PM – 6 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Emilio

 

Mon / Thu / Fri

 

5 PM – 6 PM

 

Village Green South

Coach Alvaro

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

5:45 PM – 7:00 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Juanca

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

6 PM – 7:15PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier

Village Green North

Coach Jimmy

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

4 PM – 5 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Baroni

 

Mon / Thu / Fri

 

4 PM – 5 PM

 

Village Green South

Coach Alvaro

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

4:30 PM – 5:45 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Jhonathan

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

6:00 PM – 7:15 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Select

Village Green North

Coach Edwin

 

Tues / Thur

 

4 PM – 5 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Caleb

 

Tues / Thur

 

4 PM – 5 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Wilmer

 

Tues / Thur

 

6 PM – 7:15 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Wilmer

 

Tues / Thur

 

7:15 PM – 8:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

United

Village Green North

Coach Juanca

 

Tues / Thur

 

6 PM – 7 PM

 

Village Green North

Coaches Caleb / Edwin

 

Tues / Thur

 

5 PM – 6 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Mario

 

Tues / Thur

 

5 PM – 6:15 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Mario

 

Tues / Thur

 

6:15 PM – 7:30 PM

 

 

 

U13-2004

 

U14-2003

 

U15-2002

 

U16-2001

 

U17-2000

Elite

St. Agnes

Coach Marcelo

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

7 PM – 8:30 PM

 

Crandon

Coach Claudio

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

5 PM – 6:30 PM

 

St. Agnes

Coach Hernan

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

7 PM – 8:30 PM

 

Crandon

Coach Claudio

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

6:30 PM – 8 PM

 

Village Green South

Coaches Marcel / Hernan

 

Tue / Wed / Thu

 

7:30 PM – 9 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Premier

St. Agnes

Coach Marcelo

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

5:30 PM – 7 PM

 

Village Green

North

Coach Jhonathan

 

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

7:15 PM – 8:30 PM

 

St. Agnes

Coach Hernan

 

Mon / Wed / Fri

 

5:30 PM – 7 PM

 

Crandon

Coach Marcel

 

Mon / Thu / Fri

 

5 PM – 6:30 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Select

Crandon

Coach Jose Luis

 

Mon/Tues / Thur

 

5:30 PM – 7 PM

 

Village Green North

Coach Jose Luis

 

Mon/Tues / Thur

 

7:30 PM – 9:00 PM

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

GIRLS

 

GIRLS

 

GIRLS

 

 

U10-2007

 

U11-2006

 

U12-2005

 

Elite

Village Green North

 

Coach Karina

 

Tue / Thur

 

5 PM – 6 PM

 

Village Green North

 

Coach Rosie

 

Tue / Thur

 

6 PM – 7:15 PM

 

Village Green South

 

Coach Ana

 

Tue / Thur

 

6 PM – 7:15 PM